Markus Ryffel's GmbH - Greifenseelauf-Das goldene Buch

Das goldene Buch


Männer
       
1980 19,5 km 1. Thomas Wessinghage BRD 57.32
1981 19,5 km 1. Christoph Herle BRD 57.33
1982 19,5 km 1. Markus Ryffel Uster 57.31
1983 19,5 km 1. Christoph Herle BRD 56.58
1984 19,5 km 1. Markus Ryffel Uster 56.51 SR
1985 19,5 km 1. Ibrahim Hussein Kenia 58.19
1986 19,5 km 1. Francesco Panetta Italien 58.45
1987 19,5 km 1. Markus Ryffel Uster 59.04
1988 19,5 km 1. Gerhard Hartmann Österreich 58.30
1989 19,5 km 1. Gerhard Hartmann Österreich 58.45
1990 19,5 km 1. Gidamis Shahanga Tansania 58.48
1991 19,5 km 1. Diamantino dos Santos Brasilien 1:00.11
         
Halbmarathon        
1992 21,1 km 1. Arturo Barrios Mexiko 1:03.08
1993 21,1 km 1. Petro Meta Tansania 1:02.44
1994 21,1 km 1. Wilson Omwoyo Kenia 1:01.40
1995 21,1 km 1. Moses Tanui Kenia 1:03.28
1996 21,1 km 1. Wilson Omwoyo Kenia 1:03.28
1997 21,1 km 1. Joseph Mereng Kenia 1:02.25
WM 1998 21,1 km 1. Paul Koech Kenia 1:00.01
GL 21,1 km 1. Sammy Kipruto Kenia 1:02.34
1999 21,1 km 1. Patrick Sang Kenia 1:03.31
2000 21,1 km 1. Sammy Kipruto Kenia 1:03.55
2001 21,1 km 1. Christopher Kandie Kenia 1:02.59
2002 21,1 km 1. Mike Tanui Kenia 1:04.25
2003 21,1 km 1. Elijah Sang Kenia 1:05.03
2004 21,1 km 1. Elijah Sang Kenia 1:04.29
2005 21,1 km 1. Viktor Röthlin Schweiz 1:03.22
2006 21,1 km 1. Nicola Kipruto Koech Kenia 1:03.57
2007 21,1 km 1. Nicola Kipruto Koech Kenia 1:04.50
2008 21,1 km 1. John Mwangani Kenia 1:04.22
2009 21,1 km 1. John Mwangani Kenia 1:05.42
2010 21,1 km 1. Abrahami Tandoi Kenia 1:05.03
2011 21,1 km 1. Tadesse Abraham Eritrea 1:03.59
2012 21,1 km 1. Jacob Kendagor Kenia 1:01.14 SR
2013 21,1 km 1. Tadesse Abraham Eritrea 1:02.36
2014 21,1 km 1. Tadesse Abraham Schweiz 1:04.33
2015 21,1 km 1. Patrick Ereng Kenia 1:04.34
2016 21,1 km 1. Simon Tesfay Eritrea 1:03.43

Frauen
       
1980 7,0 km 1. Cornelia Bürki Schweiz 25.18
1981 19,5 km 1. Vreni Forster Schweiz 1:10.14
1982 19,5 km 1. Grete Waitz Norwegen 1:04.52
1983 19,5 km 1. Grete Waitz Norwegen 1:02.52 SR
1984 19,5 km 1. Ellen Wessinghage BRD 1:07.36
1985 19,5 km 1. Carla Beurskens Holland 1:04.46
1986 19,5 km 1. Grete Waitz Norwegen 1:04.56
1987 19,5 km 1. Paula Fudge England 1:09.35
1988 19,5 km 1. Helen Comsa Schweis 1:09.43
1989 19,5 km 1. Rosa Mota Portugal 1:05.33
1990 19,5 km 1. Rosa Mota Portugal 1:07.00
1991 19,5 km 1. Rosa Mota Portugal 1:06.55
         
Halbmarathon        
1993 21,1 km 1. Alena Mocariova Slowakei 1:14.00
1994 21,1 km 1. Rosa Mota Portugal 1:11.10
1995 21,1 km 1. Franziska Rochat-Moser Schweiz 1:14.08
1996 21.1 km 1. Daria Nauer Schweiz 1:12.30
1997 21,1 km 1. Lorna Kiplagat Kenia 1:09.10
WM 1998 21,1 km 1. Tegla Laroupe Kenia 1:08.29
GL 21,1 km 1. Esther Barmasai Kenia 1:14.06
1999 21,1 km 1. Joyce Chepchumba Kenia 1:10.15
2000 21,1km 1. Mika Chepkieng Kenia 1:12.25
2001 21,1 km 1. Judy Kiplimo Kenia 1:09.45
2002 21,1 km 1. Joyce Chepchumba Kenia 1:08.39 SR
2003 21,1 km 1. Joyce Chepchumba Kenia 1:14.16
2004 21,1 km 1. Tegla Laroupe Kenia 1:10.04
2005 21,1 km 1. Joyce Chepchumba Kenia 1:11.44
2006 21,1 km 1. Emilia Kimurina Kenia 1:13.39
2007 21,1 km 1. Helen Muskoya Kenia 1:14.52
2008 21,1 km 1. Helen Muskoya Kenia 1:13.56
2009 21,1 km 1. Helen Muskoya Kenia 1:13.56
2010 21,1 km 1. Eunica Kales Kenia 1:13.18
2011 21,1 km 1. Monica Jepkoech Kenia 1:14.55
2012 21,1 km 1. Sabine Fischer Schweiz 1:13.18
2013 21,1 km 1. Cynthia Kosgei Kenia 1:13.22
2014 21,1 km 1. Cynthia Kosgei Kenia 1:15.29
2015 21,1 km 1. Patricia Morceli-Bühler Schweiz 1:15.29
2016 21,1 km 1. Charity Kiprop Kenia 1:15.59

Hauptsponsoren